0 obserwujących

Trasy

Status ID Długość Poziom
1 Rendl - Talabfahrt
1 Waldabfahrt
10 Klostertaler Abfahrt
10 Maass
100 Valfagehr
101 Pfannenköpfe
102 Rauztobel
103 Mittelstation?Rauz-Stuben
104 Mittelstation - Passage - Stuben
105 Seelehang
106 Albona
107 Sonnleiten
11 Abfahrt Schlossboden
11 Salzböden
12 Skiroute Klösterle Dorfmitte
12 Stanton Speed
120 Hexenboden Standard
121 Tonisböden
122 Pazieltal
123 Familienabfahrt
125 Hexenboden Direkte
126 Obere Familienabfahrt
129 Tobelmähder
13 Skiroute Riedkopf
13 Wasserloch
134 Balmen
135 Hübner Hang
136 Skiweg Trittkopf
137 Zwischenabfahrt
139 Ochsenboden
14 Riffel 1
14 Skiroute Glattingrat
144 Muggengrat - Täli
145 Muggengrat - Zürsersee
15 Riffelkar
15 Skiroute Schäferhütte
151 Jazzi
152 Tanzböden
153 Mähder
154 Sonnenberg
155 Seekopf Run
156 Linherabfahrt
157 Seekopf Standard
158 Hohe Standard
159 Madlochalm
16 Riffelscharte
160 Wiesele
165 Madloch - Zürsersee
170 Madloch - Zug
171 Rinderhütte
172 Madloch - Zug
173 Madloch - Lech
177 Zugertobel
178 Zuppert
180 Monzabonsee
181 Steinmännle
182 Rossgraben
185 Schüttboden-Zürs
1a Talabfahrt
2 Mittlere Muriabfahrt
2 Tobel
200 Kriegeralpe-Oberlech-Lech
201 Schlegelkopf-Rudalpe-Lech
202 Südhang
203 Osthang
204 Nordhang
208 Waldabfahrt-Oberlech
209 Slalomhang
210 Grubenalpe-Oberlech-Lech
211 Schlosskopf
212 Schlosskopf-Lech
215 Langerzug
216 Tannegg
220 Furka-Steinmähder
221 Liezen
222 Furkawang
223 Steinmähder
224 Steinmähder
225 Stockmahd
226 Geißrück
227 Speed Sulzen
228 Furkamähder
230 Gipsloch
235 Mohnenmähder
236 Michischuss
237 Seeli
238 Hasensprung
239 zur Hasensprungbahn
241 Bergeralpe
242 Muttamahd
25 Hinterer Stock
26 Stock
27 Hoppelweg
28 Mattunbahn Zufahrt
29 Grün - St. Anton
3 Hintere Muriabfahrt
3 Wannele
30 Platti Standard
31 Stallmähder - Fang
32 Eisfall
33 Nasserein
34 Fang
3a Verbindung Zufahrt Glattingrat
4 Abfahrt Vermalen
4 Tobelroute
40 Mattun
41 Kapall
42 Kandahar - Kapall
43 Fasch
44 Gstans
4a Tal-Abfahrt Vermalen
5 Gampberg Direkte
5 Muri ? Standardabfahrt
50 Zammermoos - St. Anton
51 Osthang
52 Kandahar Galzig
53 Seichböden
54 Oberloch
55 Steissbachtal
56 Steissbachtal Zufahrt
57 Steissbachtal Arlenrain
58 Arlensattel
59 Schwarze Wand
5a Abfahrt Untermuri
6 Gampberg
6 Slalomhang
60 Skiweg Tanzböden
61 Tanzböden
62 Tanzböden Direkte
63 Osthang Einfahrt
64 St. Christoph
65 Maiensee
66 Arlbergpassroute
7 Abfahrt Riedkopf
7 Restauranthang
75 Arlbergfilmrinne
76 Arlenmähder
77 Pfannenbach
78 Ulmerhütte
79 Schindlerhänge
7a Riedkopf Direkte
7b Riedkopf Umfahrung
8 Abfahrt Riedboden
8 Rendl Race
80 Innere Schweinströge
85 Valfagehrjoch
86 Schindlerkar
87 Schindlerkar Steilhang
88 Untere Schweinströge
9 Abfahrt Glattingrat
9 Übungswiese
90 Mattunjoch
91 Knoppenkar
92 Vallugagrat
9a Verbindungsabfahrt Obermuri
Piste Angerlift
Piste Kindlisfeldlift
Piste Muldenlift
Piste Nasserein-Kinderpark
Piste Nassereinlift
Piste Übungslifte Gampen I + II
Piste Walchlift

Wyciągi narciarskie

Status ID Długość Typ
A Sonnenkopfbahn
Albonabahn I
Albonabahn II
Albonagratbahn
Angerlift
Arlenmähderbahn
Auenfeldjet
B Obermuribahn
Babylift
Babylift Berghof
Balmengrat
Bergbahn Oberlech
C Obermoos
D Glattingrat
E Riedkopf
F Riedboden
Fangbahn
Flexenbahn
G Bettler Älpele
Galzigbahn
Gampbergbahn
Gampenbahn
H Sattelkopf
Hasensprung
Hexenboden
Hinterwies
I Verbindungslift
Kapallbahn
Kindlisfeldlift
Kriegerhorn
Maassbahn
Madlochbahn
Maienseelift I + II
Mattunbahn
Muggengrat
Muldenlift
Nasserein-Kinderpark (Übungslift)
Nassereinbahn
Nassereinlift
Osthangbahn
Petersbodenbahn
Rauzlift
Rendlbahn
Riffelbahn I
Riffelbahn II
Rotschrofen
Rüfikopf II
Rüfikopfbahn I
Salzbödenlift
Schafalp
Schindlergratbahn
Schlegelkopf
Schlosskopf
Schöngrabenlift
Schüttboden
Seekopf
Skischullift
St. Christophbahn
Steinmähder
Super Baby
Tanzbödenbahn
Trittalp
Trittkopfbahn I
Trittkopfbahn II
Übungshang
Übungslift Flühen
Übungslift Oberlech
Übungslift Schwarzwand
Übungslifte Gampen I + II
Uebungslift St. Christoph
Valfagehrbahn
Vallugabahn I
Vallugabahn II
Vallugalift
Walchlift
Weibermahd
Zammermoosbahn
Zugerberg
Zürsersee